ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12017275
nr 1201 7275
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 14/100. Subject: 74x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 14/100. Motivet: 74x55 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 3 2018
at 19:45:37
31/8 23:08:49
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer